Gjuhët
AZӘRBAYCAN
БЪЛГАРСКИ1
BOSANSKI
ENGLISH
فارسی
العربي
қазақша
POLSKI
ROMÂNĂ
РУССКИЙ
SHQIP
ЎЗБЕКЧА
Кыргыз тили
ТАТАРЧА
TÜRKÇE
KALENDARI I TURQISË
Menu
FAQA KRYESORE
Kontakt
Kohët e lutjeve në 15 gjuhë
Important Explanation !..
Our Praying Times Calculating with Latest Technology
A
Alekseevsk
Alekseyevsk
Alygdzher
Andreyevsk
Andreyevskiy
Anga
Angarsk
Ankacho
Aprelsk
Arshan
Artemovskiy
Artumey
Ayan
Ayan
B
Bannaya
Barbitay
Barchim
Barluk
Batama
Batareynaya
Bayanday
Baydonovo (Kichey)
Bayer
Baykalsk
Belyye Klyuchi (Kamyzhi)
Berezovka
Beznosova
Biryulka
Biryusinsk
Bodaybo
Bol Patom
Bolsheokinskoye
Bolvaninka
Boyarsk
Bratsk
Buguldeyka
Bur
C
Chanchur
Chara
Chechuysk
Cheremkhovo
Cherkashina
Chervyanka
Chunskiy
Chuya
D
Devdevdyak
Divitkan
Dobchur
Dubrovskoye
Dubynino
Dushekan
Dyadino
E
Edarma
Educhanka
Elantsy
Engazhimo
Erbogachen
Erema
Ermaki
G
Gadaley
Garbokaray
Garmenka
Garyn
Golovskoye
Gorno-Chuyskiy
Gornyy Kuy
Gruznovka
Guran
I
Ichera
Igirma
Ika
Inarigda
Irkutsk
K
Kachug
Kana
Karam
Karymskoye
Kata
Kaymonovo
Kedrovyy
Keul
Khakharey
Khamakar
Khanda
Kharik
Khinguy
Khogot
Khomokashevo
Khomutovo
Khristoforova
Khudo-Elan
Kirensk
Kiryanovskaya Kontora
Kitoy
Kiyuchi-Bulak
Kochenga
Kocherga
Komsomolsko-Melodezhnyy
Kondratevo
Kondratyeva
Konkudera
Kopylovo
Korkino
Korshunovo
Kostino
Kropotkin
Kulinda
Kultuk
Kureysk
Kutulik
Kuytun
Kvitok
L
Leninskiy Okrug
Lesogorsk
Listvyanka
Lugovskiy
M
Makarovo
Mama
Mamakan
Martynova
Mikheyevo
Mironovo
Mishelevka
Murino
Murinya
N
Nakanno
Nepa
Nerkha
Neroy
Nikolaevskiy
Nizhneudinsk
Novaya Badarma
Novaya Igirma
Novokadinsk
O
Obusa
Oek
Olkhon
Olonki
Omoloy
Orlinga
Osa
P
Parshino
Pashnya
Patrikha
Perevoz
Perfilovo
Petropavlovsk
Petrovo
Podymakhino
Polovinka
Porozhskiy
Pravoberezhnyy Okrug
Preobrazhenka
Prirechne
S
Sayansk
Sheberta
Shelekhov
Shevykan
Shirokovo
Simenga
Slyudyanka
Sogdiondon
Sotsgorodok
Sverdlovskiy Okrug
Svetlyy
Svirsk
T
Tagna
Talaya
Tarma
Tayshet
Tayura
Teteya
Tokiya
Tokma
Troitsk
Tugutuy
Tulun
Tumanshet
Tutura
Tyekan
Typta
Tyret
U
Ukar
Ukhta
Ulkan
Usole-Sibirskoye
Ust-Ilga
Ust-Ilimsk
Ust-Kada
Ust-Kut
Ust-Ordynskiy
V
Verkhnekarelina
Verkhnemartynovo
Vidim
Vikhorevka
Vitimskiy
Volokon
Vorontsovka
Y
Yakurim
Yasachnaya-Khayryuzovka
Yukseeva
Yurty
Z
Zakuley
Zalari
Zamzor
Zayarsk
Zheleznogorsk-Ilimsky
Zhigalovo
Zima
Znamenka
Zvezdnyy